2019

DATUMVILKEN TYP AV FISKETIDVINNAREN
10:e FebruariPimpel, alt. Kustfiskekl 8-12Ingen fångst
24:e MarsÖringsfiskekl 8-12Ingen fångst
28:e AprilGäddfiske Sövdekl 8-12Amadeus Buhre
19:e MajNäbbgäddfiskekl 8-12Johan Ljunglycka
16:e JuniMete Snogeholmkl 8-12Stefan Moström
11:e AugustiAbborrefiskekl 8-12David Jönsson
8:e SeptemberÖringfiskekl 8-12Anders Lindbladh
13:e OktoberGäddfiske Sövdekl 8-12

 

NAMN SENIORERKustÖringGäddaNäbbgädda MeteAbborreÖring GäddaTotalt
Anders Lindbladh22291021239
Johan Ljunglycka226126937
Stefan Moström27812736
Börje Dahllöf2221111634
P-O Hansson22279931
David Jönsson2222412226
Lars Hansson101020
Martina Sjödin228820
Tomas Lindholm22210218
Ola Lärka9615
Magnus Billeskans21115
Tauno Hansen2225213
Amadeus Buhre1212
Mattias Persson1111
Marcus Karlsson8210
Rolf Andersson2529
Anders Grönlund77
Henrik E Mårtensson2226
Jonny Areskoug55
Lars Offerlind224
Tore Holm224
Sven Larsson44
Christan Lagerblad224
Roger Persson33
Kurt Karlsson22
Matt Summers22
Robert Szupper22
Tomas Leijon22

 

NAMN JUNIORERKustÖringGäddaNäbbgäddaMeteAbborreÖringGäddaTotalt
Fredrik Andresson222122222
Kevin Szupper22