2019

DATUMVILKEN TYP AV FISKETIDVINNAREN
10:e FebruariPimpel, alt. Kustfiskekl 8-12Ingen fångst
24:e MarsÖringsfiskekl 8-12Ingen fångst
28:e AprilGäddfiske Sövdekl 8-12Amadeus Buhre
19:e MajNäbbgäddfiskekl 8-12Johan Ljunglycka
16:e JuniMete Snogeholmkl 8-12Stefan Moström
11:e AugustiAbborrefiskekl 8-12
8:e SeptemberÖringfiskekl 8-12
13:e OktoberGäddfiske Sövdekl 8-12

 

NAMN SENIORERKustÖringGäddaNäbbgädda MeteAbborreÖring GäddaTotalt
Stefan Moström02781229
Johan Ljunglycka22612628
Börje Dahllöf222111128
Anders Lindbladh22291025
P-O Hansson2227922
Lars Hansson001010020
Ola Lärka0096015
Amadeus Buhre00120012
David Jönsson2222412
Martina Sjödin0022812
Mattias Persson00110011
Tauno Hansen2225011
Marcus Karlsson0082010
Rolf Andersson002057
Anders Grönlund000077
Tomas Lindholm222006
Henrik E Mårtensson202206
Jonny Areskoug005005
Lars Offerlind220004
Magnus Billeskans020004
Tore Holm220004
Sven Larsson000404
Roger Persson000303
Kurt Karlsson020002
Matt Summers020002
Robert Szupper002002
Tomas Leijon020002

 

NAMN JUNIORERKustÖringGäddaNäbbgäddaMeteAbborreÖringGäddaTotalt
Fredrik Andresson22201218
Kevin Szupper002002